Traffic Sign Repair Archived

501 8th St Se Minneapolis 55414, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7146719

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Traffic Sign Repair

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Marcy Holmes

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

380385

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

“Bus stop no parking” sign down

also asked...
Q. Enter the address or intersection closest to the traffic sign location
A. 8th St SE at 5th Ave SE. northeast side of 8th
Q. Select the problem
A. Sign Down
Q. If Other, describe the problem
A. No Answer Given
Q. Sign ID, located on the back of the sign, if available
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.