Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Đã lưu trữ

Sunnymere Ave Oakland 94605, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

7146775

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc.

Đã xem:

65 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Millsmont

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

973001

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Edwards and sunnymere

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is this illegal dumping related to a homeless encampment?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there mattresses?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there appliances?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there tires?
Đáp. YES
Hỏi. Are there additional materials?
Đáp. no
Hỏi. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
Đáp. Public
Hỏi. Did you see the person when they were dumping the materials?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Would you be willing to talk to the City Attorney's Office to help hold the dumper(s) accountable?
Đáp. No

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.