Acknowledged by: City of Tucson

Potholes Acknowledged

4301 E Flower St Tucson, AZ 85712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 470

Issue ID:

7147127

Submitted To:

Transportation

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Flower

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19514

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Nasty potholes on Columbus Bl North of Flower

also asked...
Q. Location Description (Please provide a specific street address OR street and cross-street)
A. Columbus Bl and Flower St
Q. Direction of Travel
A. N
Q. Lane (curb, inside, fast, ...)
A. Curb
Q. # of Potholes (Approx.)
A. 10 or less

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.