Acknowledged by: City of Minneapolis

Street Light Outage Acknowledged

4204 Linden Hills Blvd Minneapolis 55410, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7147166

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Linden Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

380431

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out

also asked...
Q. Enter the address or intersection closest to the street light location
A. 42nd st w and linden hills Blvd
Q. On what side of the street is the light?
A. Even
Q. Issue with the light
A. Light Out
Q. If Other, describe issue
A. No Answer Given
Q. Additional Information?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.