Street/Roadway Lighting Issues Archived

108 Linden St Salem 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7147227

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Street/Roadway Lighting Issues

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

2nd Request. Cars still blocking sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What is the lighting issue?
A. Other
Q. What is the pole number (the metal numbers attached to the pole) and/or the nearest street address?
A. 108

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.