Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

1155 Valencia Rd Corona, CA, 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7147390

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Graffiti on lightpole

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON STREET LIGHT POLE

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.