Public Space, Streets and Drains Archivé

55-61 Audubon Street New Haven, CT 06510, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 4155

ID du Problème:

714745

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Vues:

2720 fois

Quartier:

Town_Green

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

odor, drain problem

Description

Gas Leak behind ACES school on Audubon Street. Contacted ACES and man came outside and said yes I smell the leak. Did not seem all that concerned. I live next door and you can smell it from our courtyard.


Post a New Comment

6 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.