Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

1041 Mcdonald St Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7147535

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

281892

Description

cedar point in the backyard motorcycles and toys

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 1041 McDonald
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. burned grass and toys evrywere

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.