Parking in yard next to driveway Archived

910 Gilchrist Avenue College Station, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 810

Issue ID:

714773

Submitted To:

Code Enforcement Area 3

Category:

Parking in the Yard

Viewed:

2138 times

Neighborhood:

Eastgate Area

Reported:

on

Description

Enough room for these three vehicles to park in the driveway, but one parks on the lawn next to driveway.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.