Construction Complaint Archived

215 Norfolk St Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7148706

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Construction Complaint

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

The Port

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Construction debris left on the sidewalk for about a week. DPW won't pick it up because it's construction debris.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.