Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Archived

2107 Southbridge Ct Birmingham, AL, 35244, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 767055

Issue ID:

7148760

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Limbs and xmas tree

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Claudine Patterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.