Traffic Signal Maintenance Archiviert

950 Studemont St Houston 77007, United States Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

7148769

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Kategorie:

Traffic Signal Maintenance

Angesehen:

31 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Rice Military

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

380498

Getaggt:

signs, traffic

Beschreibung

flashing red all ways

auch gefragt...
F. What is your area of concern?
A. Flashing Red
F. What is the nearest intersection?
A. studemont at washington
F. Problem occurs at what time of day?
A. 6am-9am
F. What direction were you traveling?
A. All

2 Kommentieren

  • Anerkannt City of Houston 311 (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Geschlossen City of Houston 311 (Verifizierter Beamter)

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.