Graffiti on Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

30th St & Martin Luther King Jr Way OAKLAND 94609 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24316415

Issue ID:

7149969

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

973139

Description

This issue was reported to OAK 311 via phone (311, or 510-615-5566 from outside Oakland), email (OAK311@oaklandnet.com), or web (311.oaklandca.gov).

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.