Reconocido por: City of Oakland Call Center

Park - Mowing Reconocido

Durant Park Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

714999

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Visto:

131 veces

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

478093

Descripción

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Comentar

  • Reconocido City of Oakland (Verificación Oficial)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video