Dead Animal Removal Open

Gandy Blvd N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 43985

Issue ID:

7150020

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Dead Animal Removal

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Getting off the Gandy exit to go into Pinellas Park from the Interstate/ a dead dog or coyote.

also asked...
Q. Where is the animal located?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...