Roadway Pickup Archived

Dekalb Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7150683

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

bulk items on fence, black containers full of trash please check area,,, dekalb ave newfield ave


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.