Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Markings Acknowledged

Glendower Rd Raleigh, NC, 27613, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7151951

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Markings

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

622190

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on multiple stop signs in Brittany woods neighborhood


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.