Animal Control Issues Open

1046 Fairfield Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 351295

Issue ID:

7154325

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Animal Control Issues

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Dead skunk in the middle of the road

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Sick or Injured Animal/Wildlife
Q. Please provide a description of the issue.
A. Dead skunk in the middle of the road

New Comment

I want to...