Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting Acknowledged

122 Dahlia Dr Alameda, CA, 94502, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7154349

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Streetlight out across the street from 122 Dahlia Drive on Bay Farm Island.

also asked...
Q. What is the Pole Number?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.