Illegal Dumping Archiviert

3rd Ln South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

7155042

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Kategorie:

Illegal Dumping

Angesehen:

62 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

South San Francisco

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

52595

Getaggt:

trash, bike concern

Beschreibung

Bike dumped on 3rd lane between Linden and Maple Ave.


3 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.