Nuisance on Property Archived

32 Arlington St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7155788

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Nuisance on Property

Viewed:

110 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Downed trash can

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash
Q. If Other, please describe:
A. No Answer Given

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.