Residential Trash out Illegally Archived

1650 Vfw Pkwy Boston 02132, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 158335

Issue ID:

7157765

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Residential Trash out Illegally

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

West Roxbury

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003148358

Tagged:

trash

Description

Improper storage of trash


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.