Illegal Graffiti Closed

9 Billings St Boston 02132, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7157778

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

West Roxbury

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003148367

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Building

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...