Broken Park Equipment Archived

54–98 Fleet St Boston 02136, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 157675

Issue ID:

7157856

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Broken Park Equipment

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Hyde Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003148387

Description

Broken piece of fence on ground is a tripping hazard. This is at park


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.