Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Graffiti Acknowledged

1301 River St Boston 02136, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 157420

Issue ID:

7157882

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Hyde Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003148398

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Building

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.