Traffic Sign Repair Archived

625 E Hennepin Ave Minneapolis 55414, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7157925

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Traffic Sign Repair

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Marcy Holmes

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

380767

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Bent one way sign by driveway to gas station on East Hennepin

also asked...
Q. Enter the address or intersection closest to the traffic sign location
A. East Hennepin by gas station driveway
Q. Select the problem
A. Bent Pole
Q. If Other, describe the problem
A. No Answer Given
Q. Sign ID, located on the back of the sign, if available
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.