Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Rodent Sighting Acknowledged

43–63 Amory St Cambridge 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7158058

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Rodent Sighting

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

Rats in playground trash

also asked...
Q. Is this a restaurant?
A. No

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.