Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Graffiti Acknowledged

262 Commonwealth Ave Boston 02116, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 158335

Issue ID:

7158105

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003148468

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti behind property in alley

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Building

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.