Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

809 7th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1910

Issue ID:

7158182

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, tree

Description

Trees and brush covering up traffic sign for upcoming intersection.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.