Street - Snow/Ice Archived

852–890 E Hennepin Ave Minneapolis 55414, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7158583

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Street - Snow/Ice

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Marcy Holmes

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

380840

Tagged:

snow

Description

Curb ramps are plowed in

also asked...
Q. Enter the address or intersection closest to the snow/ice location
A. E Hennepin and 5th Ave SE at painted crosswalk
Q. If Other, please specify:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Any other details?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the problem by a school?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the specific problem?
A. Snow in Crosswalk

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.