Non-Dwelling RVs (boats, trailers, snowmobiles, ORV, etc.) Archived

14 13th St Nw Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7158846

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Non-Dwelling RVs (boats, trailers, snowmobiles, ORV, etc.)

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk, snow

Description

Horse trailer parked on the grass between the street and sidewalk. Also the house is surrounded by junk and trash.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.