City Park Maintenance Archived

860 10th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7158957

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Maintenance

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

pile of palm frawns, tree branches in middle. of small city park area behind bus stop.

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.