Potholes Archived

931-941 E Limberlost Dr Tucson, AZ, 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7158995

Submitted To:

Transportation

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Campus Farm

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19683

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Very large pothole

also asked...
Q. Location Description (Please provide a specific street address OR street and cross-street)
A. On limberlost in front of fortune
Q. Direction of Travel
A. E
Q. Lane (curb, inside, fast, ...)
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Potholes (Approx.)
A. 10 or less

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.