Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Manhole/Street Drain Issue Acknowledged

17 Chalk St Cambridge 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7160118

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Manhole/Street Drain Issue

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

When will this be addressed? Keeps freezing and unfreezing. Other areas of concern on the odd side of the street including intersection with magazine.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.