Property Clean Up Open

925 High Ave Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7160237

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

parking on the yard. looks like they are running a business here. commercial vehicles all over.


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.