Acknowledged by: City of Alpharetta

Sidewalk Issue Acknowledged

2090 Lake Windward Dr Alpharetta 30005, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1140

Issue ID:

7160304

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5828

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk

Description

Button to activate crosswalk lights is not functioning.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.