Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Litter Acknowledged

425 Medford St Boston 02129, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7160563

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Charlestown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003149148

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please sweep loose debris and leaves

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.