Other Archived

8 Englewood Rd Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 49925

Issue ID:

7160618

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Resident who lives at 8 Englewood Rd said that the city cut down some trees and branches and left it across from her house. Would like for it to be picked up.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.