Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

2230–2264 Broadway Oakland 94612, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 52255

Issue ID:

7162074

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Waverly

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

974066

Description

Large red tag on signal pole in the southeast corner of Broadway and grand avenue.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.