On-street Parking Issues Öffnen

165 Franklin Ave Chelsea, MA, 02150, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Fall-ID:

7162135

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Kategorie:

On-street Parking Issues

Angesehen:

54 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Chelsea

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

sidewalk

Beschreibung

Every night, this home has a car that parks 1/4 in the driveway and 3/4 on the sidewalk. I should not have to walk on the street because this resident is parking this way. Please issue a ticket to this vehicle. I will take a picture tonight and add to this ticket.

auch gefragt...
F. An immediate Parking issue should be reported to the Chelsea Parking Enforcement during regular business hours at (617) 884-3100 and the Police Department during night-time hours at (617) 466-4662. If you wish to report any other issue, please provide pertinent details, such as address, vehicle plate number, times of day, etc.
A. Keine Antwort gegeben

1 Kommentieren

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video