Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

1247 Corbin Rd Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7162173

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

282282

Description

baby walker thrown out by the street been there for quite awhile!

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 1247 Corbin Toledo Ohio 43612
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. Just got rid of a mattress they let sit out there for 2 months now they are throwing other things out at the corner. Now it looks like a baby walker. tired of them throwing trash out there expecting others to do something with it!

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.