Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

509 N Washington Ave Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7162347

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

trash, junk toys and tools strewn throughout front yard and porch, at least 3 junk cars in driveway

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

New Comment

I want to...