Illegal Graffiti Closed

34 Medford St Boston 02129, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7165327

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Charlestown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003149976

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Barrel at park looks like it could use a new coat of paint

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Park
Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...