Other Archived

197 Hurley St Cambridge 02141, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7166029

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Street Cleaning (Internal)

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Broken glass on sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.