Street Lights Archived

18 Tufts St Boston 02129, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7166075

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Charlestown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003150278

Description

Hole in street light pole. This is an electrocution hazard

also asked...
Q. Type of Light
A. Electric
Q. Multiple Lights
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.