Parking issues Archived

200 Bergen Ave Jersey City 07305, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7167500

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Parking issues

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

Appears to be an Abandoned car. Parked in front of school and has been there for over a month.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Abandoned Vehicle
Q. If a parking issue, what is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.