Streetlight repair Archived

3233 Baylis Dr Ann Arbor, MI 48108, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155

Issue ID:

7167864

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

374145

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight at Dwight St and Baylis Dr has been out for over a month!

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.