Acknowledged by: City of New Britain, CT

Street Light Acknowledged

Alexander Rd New Britain 06053, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 185

Issue ID:

7168104

Submitted To:

City of New Britain

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

New Britain

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Lights at AW by playscape and summer camp building aren’t working.

also asked...
Q. Pole #?
A. 6900

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.