Street Hazard Archived

1100 Bagby St Houston, TX 77002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7171141

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Street Hazard

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

381384

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Cars parked in bike lane.

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Temporary Barricade - Street Hazard.

12 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Houston 311 (Verified Official)

  • kay walton (Registered User)

  • Craig Schofer (Registered User)

  • GeorgeW (Registered User)

  • kay walton (Registered User)

  • Craig Schofer (Registered User)

  • GeorgeW (Registered User)

  • kay walton (Registered User)

  • Craig Schofer (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Houston 311 (Verified Official)

  • M. Wheeler (Registered User)

  • Craig Schofer (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.