General Code Issue Archived

1614 Ne 9th St Gainesville, FL 32609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5830

Issue ID:

7171350

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

General Code Issue

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

7285357

Description

newly installed fence is installed incorrectly with support structure facing the street

also asked...
Q. Please describe the potential code-related issue.
A. fence installed incorrectly
Q. Is this issue related to a rental property?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.